Results

Winner

Mixed Synchron Diving 3-m

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
       
2019
Stanislav Oliferchyk
Victoriya Kesar
UKR 281,97
       
2018
Xiaohu Tai
Yiwen Chen
CHN 325,56

 

Mixed Synchron Diving Platform

 

  Winner Nation Points
2019
Christina Wassen
Florian Fandler
GER 306,54
       
2018
Yajie Si
Lizhi Coa
CHN 320,91

 

Platform Men

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
2019 Victor Minibaev RUS 483,75
2018 Bo Qiu CHN 556,70
2017 Jian Yang CHN 546,60
2016 Jian Yang CHN 523,40
2015 Sascha Klein GER 524,20
2014 Jiang Yang CHN 586,05
2013 Jiang Yang CHN 486,05
2012 Aisen Chen CHN 576,10
2011 Aisen Chen CHN 570,85
2010 Liang Huo CHN 564,50
2009 Patrick Hausding GER 505,10
2008 Sascha Klein GER 535,80
2007 Yue Lin CHN 550,10
2006 Jose A. Guerra Olivia CUB 500,05
2005 Jose A. Guerra Olivia CUB 513,27
2004 Yutong Luo CHN 528,21
2003 Leon Tylor GBR 485,46
2002 Alexandre Despatie CAN 460,16
2001 Zhang Xinghua CHN 486,33
2000 Jia Hu CHN 494,13
1999 Xu Xiang CHN 451,17
1998 He Wei CHN 464,07
1997 Vladimir Timoschinin RUS 442,65
1996 Dmitry Sautin RUS 560,82
1995 Dmitry Sautin RUS 520,86
1994 Dmitry Sautin RUS 496,71
1993 Jan Hempel GER 466,80
1992 Jan Hempel GER 461,85
1991 Dmitry Sautin UdSSR 454,25
1990 Fernando Platas MEX 415,08
1989 Anatoli Iwaschkin UdSSR 434,34
1988 G. Tschogawadse UdSSR 434,34
1987 Ni Xiong CHN 656,70
1986 Alexander Kwatschinski UdSSR 608,16
1985 Thomas Knuths GER 624,96
1984 Thomas Knuths GER 626,85
1983 Tan Liangde CHN 613,89
1982 Davis Amartsumian UdSSR 599,49
1981 Thomas Knuths GER 595,51
1980 Sergei Nemzanow UdSSR 912,48
1979 Wladimir Alenik UdSSR 815,03
1978 Falk Hoffmann GER 849,68
1977 Falk Hoffmann GER 791,38
1976 Sergei Nemzanow UdSSR 522,85
1975 Falk Hoffmann GER 530,05
1974 Carlos Giron MEX 466,35
1973 Falk Hoffmann GER 456,65
1972 Lothar Matthes GER 471,50
1971 Nikita Michailin UdSSR 443,70
1970 Lothar Matthes GER 457,40
1969 Lothar Matthes GER 428,35
1968 Rolf Sperling GER 473,70
1967 Rolf Sperling GER 485,55
1966 Wladimir Saribekan UdSSR 464,95
1965 Michael Safonow UdSSR 153,99
1964 Jozef Dora HUN 147,51
1963 Gerd Völker GER 141,47
1962 Rolf Sperling GER 145,80
1961 Brian Phelps GBR 157,74
1960 Klaus Konzorr GER 142,61
1959 Rolf Sperling GER 145,45
1958 Rolf Sperling GER 134,66
1957 Herbert Barendt GER 144,77
1956 Jochen Ulrich GER 141,42

 

 

Platform Women

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
2019 Celina Toth CAN 324,60
2018 Yajie Si CHN 361,90
2017 Minjie Zhang CHN 360,35
2016 Yaying Ding CHN 378,05
2015 M. Benefeito CAN 360,30
2014 Qian Ren CHN 353,40
2013 Yan Jie Si CHN 402,90
2012 Ping Chen Wu CHN 375,65
2011 Yi Ying Xing CHN 391,15
2010 Yadan Hu CHN 394,00
2009 Yulia Koltunova RUS 331,00
2008 Wang Hao CHN 448,50
2007 Ruolin Chen CHN 414,95
2006 Tong Jia CHN 365,60
2005 Ting Li CHN 392,43
2004 Anja Richter AUT 355,56
2003 Olena Zhupina UKR 310,83
2002 Li Na CHN 342,33
2001 Li Ting CHN 350,40
2000 Mian Xu CHN 299,34
1999 Myriam Boileau CAN 315,81
1998 Irina Vygozowa KAZ 353,28
1997 Olena Zhupina UKR 337,32
1996 Rui Wang CHN 316,41
1995 Xian Wang CHN 325,05
1994 Swetlana Timoschinina RUS 244,17
1993 Shuping Tan CHN 268,11
1992 Anke Pieper GER 242,64
1991 Hong Yi CHN 263,95
1990 Song Lu Hai CHN 274,35
1989 Xueging Guan CHN 264,45
1988 haichan Ling CHN 270,30
1987 Linag Li De CHN 639,90
1986 Janmei Xu CHN 423,51
1985 Chen Xiaoxia CHN 469,80
1984 Ramona Wenzel GER 438,72
1983 Ramona Wenzel GER 444,87
1982 Ramona Wenzel GER 448,65
1981 Katrin Zipperling GER 399,27
1980 Martina Jäschke GER 615,68
1979 Martina Jäschke GER 577,38
1978 Margit Schöpke GER 556,13
1977 Edda Heldt GER 499,13
1976 Karin Guthke GER 393,75
1975 Heidi Becker GER 378,60
1974 Heidi Becker GER 343,80
1973 Marina Janicke GER 354,15
1972 Marina Janicke GER 348,75
1971 Sylvia Fiedler GER 337,90
1970 Milena Janicke CSSR 347,00
1969 Sylvia Fiedler GER 355,45
1968 Luba Assajewa UdSSR 265,20
1967 Gabriele Krauss GER 286,95
1966 Natalia Kusnetzowa UdSSR 281,10
1965 Delia Reinhardt GER 101,46
1964 Christiane Lanzke GER 100,12
1963 Ingrid Krämer GER 102,83
1962 Ingrid Krämer GER 103,83
1961 Ingrid Krämer GER 97,63
1960 Heidi Zydeck GER 76,79
1959 Raisa Gorochowskaja UdSSR 86,48
1958 Hanne Laursen DEN 74,09
1957 Bende Velin DEN 76,85
1956 Bende Velin DEN 76,67

 

 

Springboard 1-m-Men

 

  Winner Nation Points
1999 Andreas Wels GER 407,25
1998 Liu Ben CHN 390,18
1997 Stefan Ahrens GER 388,56
1996 Boris Lietzow GER 374,46
1995 Andrej Semenjuk RUS 394,20
1994 Dmitri Sautin RUS 387,00
1993 Chiao Liang Chen CHN 369,66
1992 Holger Schlepps GER 358,92
1991 Lan Wei CHN 381,80

 

Springboard 1-m-Women

 

  Winner Nation Points
1999 Zhang Jing CHN 268,56
1998 Yan Jie CHN 247,41
1997 Simona Koch GER 257,22
1996 Lixia Chen CHN 273,51
1995 Dörte Lindner GER 265,74
1994 Vera Ilyina RUS 253,62
1993 Shuping Tan CHN 292,26
1992 Brita Baldus GER 276,90
1991 Heidemarie Bartowa CSFR 244,90

 

Springboard 3-m-Men

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
2019 Martin Wolfram GER 417,35
2018 Patrick Hausding GER 493,35
2017 Jianfeng Peng CHN 483,85
2016 Patrick Hausding GER 503,50
2015 Jahir Ocampo MEX 489,80
2014 Shixi Li CHN 518,65
2013 He Chao CHN 498,90
2012 Etan Warren AUS 458,30
2011 Evgenij Kuznetsov RUS 512,45
2010 Sascha Klein GER 490,80
2009 Shixin Li CHN 486,15
2008 Zhang Xin Hua CHN 514,80
2007 He Chong CHN 520,30
2006 He Chong CHN 492,25
2005 He Chong CHN 507,39
2004 Huang Qiang CHN 493,80
2003 Xu Chengliang CHN 437,16
2002 Wang Tiang-Li CHN 473,25
2001 Tobias Schellenberg GER 430,41
2000 Dmitry Sautin RUS 460,47
1999 Hailiang Xiao CHN 451,08
1998 Xu Hao CHN 437,07
1997 Jan Hempel GER 430,74
1996 Zhuo Cheng Yu CHN 475,02
1995 Jan Hempel GER 438,54
1994 Dmitry Sautin RUS 450,18
1993 Jan Hempel GER 441,90
1992 Jorge Mondragon MEX 545,92
1991 Wei Lan CHN 444,92
1990 fernando Platas MEX 387,42
1989 Shi-Mi Ling CHN 428,64
1988 Wei Lan CHN 442,35
1987 Linag Li De CHN 639,90
1986 Abel Ramirez CUB 651,48
1985 Jim Gray USA 645,75
1984 Wladimir Semenko UdSSR 604,89
1983 Liangde Tan CHN 649,59
1982 Falk Hoffmann GER 662,64
1981 Thomas Knuths GER 629,43
1980 Falk Hoffmann GER 906,33
1979 Falk Hoffmann GER 900,78
1978 Falk Hoffmann GER 904,13
1977 Falk Hoffmann GER 852,20
1976 Falk Hoffmann GER 607,90
1975 Falk Hoffmann GER 582,10
1974 Falk Hoffmann GER 543,35
1973 Falk Hoffmann GER 579,05
1972 Helge Ziethen GER 501,95
1971 Helge Ziethen GER 527,45
1970 Klaus Dibiasi ITA 526,00
1969 Wladimir Wasin UdSSR 541,95
1968 Lothar Matthes Dresden 467,37
1967 Wladimir Wasin UdSSR 502,65
1966 Lothar Matthes Dresden 463,05
1965 Michail Safonow UdSSR 160,28
1964 Ulrich Reff Dresden 145,59
1963 Dieter Pophal Berlin 142,20
1962 Dieter Pophal Berlin 146,45
1961 Dieter Pophal Berlin 142,36
1960 Klaus Konzorr Rostock 113,86
1959 Dieter Pophal Berlin 136,37
1958 Rolf Sperling Halle 134,37
1957 Rudi Oertel Gera 141,79
1956 Rudi Oertel Gera 155,64

 

 

Springboard 3-m-Women

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
2019 Ying Wie  CHN 317,20
2018 Xiaohui Huang  CHN 357,90
2017 Chunting Wu CHN 309,85
2016 Xiaojie He CHN 354,90
2015 Lin Qu CHN 341,25
2014 Lin Qu  CHN 345,75
2013 Han Wang CHN 368,40
2012 Jennifer Abel CAN 353,40
2011 Ting Mao Chi CHN 369,90
2010 Sharleen Stratton AUS 363,85
2009 Lin Qu CHN 339,65
2008 He Zi CHN 362,45
2007 Jinging Guo CHN 377,40
2006 Jinging Guo CHN 372,75
2005 Ditte Kotzian GER 314,82
2004 Natalia Oumyskowa  RUS 313,71
2003 Anna Lindberg SWE 328,08
2002 Ditte Kotzian GER 308,01
2001 Natalia Oumyskowa RUS 318,84
2000 Dörte Lindner GER 325,62
1999 Zhan Jing CHN 291,78
1998 Irina Vyguzowa KAZ 276,84 
1997 Irina Vyguzowa KAZ& 304,44
1996 Vera Ilyina RUS 305,40
1995 Dörte Lindner GER 302,61
1994 Vera Ilyina RUS 295,44
1993 Shuping Tan CHN 343,86
1992 Brita Baldus GER 299,79
1991 Dörte Lindner GER 288,65
1990 Katrin Bensing GER 276,63
1989 Brita Baldus GER 325,89
1988 Kim Fugett USA 311,73
1987 Brita Baldus GER 526,20
1986 Gao Min CHN 553,66
1985 Brita Baldus GER 526,77
1984 Brita Baldus GER 521,91
1983 Sylvie Bernier CAN 478,65
1982 Brita Baldus GER 521,04
1981 Brita Baldus GER 484,65
1980 Beate Rothe GER 713,63
1979 Martina Jäschke GER 639,00
1978 Karin Guthke GER 681,80
1977 Irina Kalinina UdSSR 659,15
1976 Christa Köhler GER 478,55
1975 Heidi Becker GER 480,35
1974 Christa Köhler GER 395,05
1973 Heidi Becker GER 443,85
1972  Marina Janicke GER 436,20
1971 Heidi Becker GER 397,40
1970 Heidi Becker GER 407,90
1969 Tamara Fedossowa UdSSR 414,40
1968 Vera Baklanowa UdSSR 433,68
1967 Vera Baklanowa UdSSR 440,30
1966 Delia Reinhardt GER 421,30
1965 Tamara Fedossowa UdSSR 142,38
1964 Christiane Lanzke GER 137,15
1963 Ingrid Krämer GER 145,83
1962 Ingrid Krämer GER 148,56
1961 Ingrid Krämer GER 152,10
1960 Christiane Lanzke GER 80,45
1959 Ingrid Krämer GER 140,25
1958 Heidi Jensch GER 124,99
1957 Ingrid Krämer GER 121,07
1956 Heidi Jensch GER 121,19

 

Synchronized Diving 10-m-Men

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
       
2019
Peng Zhang
Wenao Zhang
CHN 385,14
       
2018
Xiaohu Tai
Yiwen Chen
CHN 439,29
       
2017
Roman Izmailov
Sergey Nazin
RUS 398,76
       
2016
Zewe Xu
Xiaohu Tai
CHN 461,58
       
2015
Patrick Hausding
Sascha Klein
GER 451,26
       
2014
Aisen Chen
Jiang Yang
CHN 470,79
       
2013
Siyi Xie
Jiang Yang
CHN 482,43
       
2012
Sascha Klein
Patrick hausding
GER 428,61
       
2011
Ilya Zakharow
Victor Minibaev
RUS 437,88
       
2010
Junbai Li
Aisen Chen
CHN 449,67
       
2009
Sascha Klein
Patrick Hausding
GER 444,12
       
2008
Sascha Klein
Patrick Hausding
GER 467,64
       
2007
Lieng Huo
Yue Lin
CHN 484,56
       
2006
Chen Zhang
Yue Lin
CHN 478,56
       
2005
Dmitry Dobroskok
Gleb Galperin
RUS 381,72
       
2004
Peter Waterfield
Leon Taylor
GBR 339,12
       
2003
Luo Yutong
Tang Shaoyun
CHN 345,78
       
2002
Peter Waterfield
Leon Taylor
GBR 337,17
       
2001
Stefan Ulrich
Norman Becker
GER 319,92
       
2000
Igor Loukaschin
Dmitry Sautin
RUS 342,69
       
1999
Frank Sander
Frank Düffer
GER 306,33

 

Synchronized Diving 10-m-Women

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
       
2019
Ekarerina Beliaeva
Yulia Timoshinina
RUS 298,62
       
2018
Yajie Si
Yijin Xu
CHN 322,86
       
2017
Jiaqi Zhang
Minjie Zhang
CHN 327,84
       
2016
Yaying Ding
Miya Suo
CHN 341,04
       
2015
Meaghan Benfeito
Roseline Filion
CAN 302,55
       
2014
Siyu Ji
Qian Ren
CHN 340,86
       
2013
Yan Jie Si
Jie Lian
CHN 332,70
       
2012
Sheng Ping Wu
Yi Ying Xing
CHN 375,65
       
2011
Pandelela Rinong
Mun Yee Leong
CHN 312,96
       
2010
Yadan Hu
Sinuo Ma
CHN 371,94
       
2009
Meaghan Benfeito
Roseline Filion
CAN 312,30
       
2008
Wang Hao
Kang Li
CHN 351,48
       
2007
Xin Wang
Ruolin Chen
CHN 350,28
       
2006
Li Shuang Jiang
Ruo Lin Chen
CHN 336,96
       
2005
Tong Jia
Peiling Liang
CHN 333,12
       
2004
Lin Na
Mo Hanna
CHN 329,76
       
2003
Peng Yueliang
Mo Hanna
CHN 324,36
       
2002
Anke Pieper
Christin Steuer
GER 284,76
       
2001
Li Ting
Li Rao
CHN 321,18
       
2000
Ute Wetzig
Anke Pieper
GER 285,99
       
1999
Annika Walter
Sylvia Gbur
GER 266,73

 

Synchronized Diving 3-m-Men

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020

 

   
       
2019
Lars Rüdiger
Patrick Hausding
GER ...,..
       
2018
Zong Yuam Wang
Zijin Xu
CHN 422,37
       
2017
Patrick Hausding
Stefan Feck
GER 419,91
       
2016
Philippe Gagné Francois
Imbeau Dulac
CAN 418,68
       
2015
O. Gorshkovozov
Illya Kvasha
UKR 406,11
       
2014
Shixin Li
Zhiyi Sun
CHN 441,39
       
2013
Chao He
Shixin Li
CHN 436,05
       
2012
Patrick Hausding
Stefan Feck
GER 427,50
       
2011
Patrick Hausding
Stefan Feck
GER 415,60
       
2010
Luo Yu Tong
Kai Qin
CHN 445,86
       
2009
Shixin Li
Minghong Wu
CHN 421,35
       
2008
Luo Yu Tong
Zhang Xin Hua
CHN 432,27
       
2007
Feng Wang
Chong He
CHN 452,82
       
2006
Xiang Xu
Yu Tong Luo
CHN 427,71
       
2005
Chong He
Feng Wang
CHN 355,11
       
2004
Tobias Schellenberg
Andreas Wels
GER 342,33
       
2003
Chenliang Xu
Shaoyun Tang
CHN 316,02
       
2002
Tiang-Li Wang
Feng Wang
CHN 336,45
       
2001
Tobias Schellenberg
Andreas Wels
GER 307,32
       
2000
Xu Hao
Hu Jia
CHN 302,25

 

Synchronized Diving 3-m-Women

 

  Winner Nation Points
2020      
       
2019
Yu Ouyang
Jiahan Hu
CHN 295,50
       
2018
Lena Hentschel
Tina Punzel
GER 293,10
       
2017
Jennifer Abel
Melissa Citrini-Beaulieu
CAN 304,08
       
2016
Jiayu Chen
Xiaojie He
CHN 314,40
       
2015
Lin Qu
Chunting Wu
CHN 305,40
       
2014
Qulin Zheng
Lin Qu
CHN 309,60
       
2013
Jiao Liu
Qulin Zheng
CHN 307,50
       
2012
Han Wang
Qulin Zheng
CHN 305,70
       
2011
Chen Ye
Lin Qu
CHN 308,40
       
2010
Han Wang
Lin Qu
CHN 325,50
       
2009
Jun Dong
Lin Qu
CHN 311,10
       
2008
Heike Fischer
Ditte Kotzian
GER 319,89
       
2007
Jingjing Guo
Minxia Wu
CHN 329,70
       
2006
Ting Li
Jingjing Guo
CHN 305,10
       
2005
Heike Fischer
Ditte Kotzian
GER 281,10
       
2004
Ditte Kotzian
Conny Schmalfuß
GER 311,40
       
2003
Ditte Kotzian
Conny Schmalfuß
GER 288,75
       
2002
Ditte Kotzian
Conny Schmalfuß
GER 278,70
       
2001
Zhang Jing
Minxia Wu
CHN 279,84
       
2000
Yulia Pakhalina
Vera Ilyina
RUS 292,35

 

Archiv Protocol

Archiv Protokoll

 

2021   PDF Small
2020   PDF Small
2019   PDF Small
2018   PDF Small
2017   PDF Small
2016   PDF Small
2015   PDF Small
2014   PDF Small
2013   PDF Small
2012   PDF Small
2011   PDF Small
2010   PDF Small
2009   PDF Small
2008   PDF Small

 

Internationaler Springertag Rostock e.V.

Info

Internationaler Springertag Rostock e.V.
Kopernikusstrasse 17
18057 Rostock
Tel.: +49 381 49 75 60
Fax: +49 381 49 75 699

E-Mail: >>> HIER <<<

Web: http://www.springertag-rostock.de

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.