Divers & Judges

The world's best diver measure their strength on the jumping facility of the indoor swimming pool complex "Neptun", opened in 1955, which has been the place of top-class diving competitions every year since 1956.

With Germany, 22 nations are taking part in this year's 64th International Springer Day and 25th FINA Diving Grand Prix. A total of about 100 athletes will compete.

Australien - Australia (5)

Australia - AUS -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Chavez, Kevin
´--  x          
               
Women:              
 O´Brien, Brittany 
´--   x   x    
 O´Rourke, Olivia ´99        x    
 Flint, Lauren ´--  x          
 Forster, Lily ´--   x        

 

 

 

Weißrussland - Belarus (2)

Belarus - BLR -

 

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Naurozau, Yuri  ´98  x          
               
Women:              
 Khamulkina, Alena  ´97  x          
               

Kanada - Canada (6)

Canada - CAN -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Pitman, Ethan  ´97           
 Mai, Peter  ´98           
 Povzner, Victor  ´01           
 Wiens, Rylan  ´02   x        
               
Women:              
 Vallée, Mia   ´01   x           
 Toth, Celina  ´92    x        
               

China - China (8)

China - CHN -

 

 

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Yuan, Song  ´96             
 Zhang, Peng  ´96             
 Zhang, Wenao  ´02             
 Ma, Depeng  ´97             
               
Women:              
 Huang, Xiaohui  ´97             
 Wei, Ying  ´92             
 Ouyang, Yu  ´01             
 Hu, Jiahan  ´01             
               

Dänemark - Denmark (1)

Denmark - DEN -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Christensen, Martin Bang  ´--     x        
               
Women:              
               

 

 

 

 

Finnland - Finland (1)

Finland - FIN -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Junttila, Juho  ´98           
               
Women:              
               

Frankreich - France (5)

France - FRA -

     

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:                
 Jandard, Alexis 
JANDARD Alexis ´97  x   x      
 Bisch, Gwendal  BISCH Gwendal ´98  x   x      
 Szymczak, Lois  Szymczak Lois ´93    x        
                 
Women:                
 Naji, Maissam
Naja Maissam ´97    x        
 Lecoeur, Caroline  LECOEUR Caroline ´99  x          
                 

Grossbritanien - United Kingdom (3)

United Kingdom - GBR -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

Platform

Mixed

Springboard

Men:              
 Heatly, James ´97         
 Thomson, Lucas ´01  x      
               
Women:              
 Birch, Robin ´94    X    
               

Deutschland - Germany (18)

Germany - GER -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Hausding, Patrick  ´--  x   x      
 Wolfram, Martin ´--  x          
 Herzog, Nico ´--  x          
 Rüdiger, Lars ´--      x      
 Seidel, Frithjof ´--          x(2)  
 Fandler, Florian ´--    x   x(2)   x
 Schöne, Karl ´--        x    
 Waldsteiner, Tom ´--        x    
 Massenberg, Lou ´--      x(2)  x(2) x  
 Kreisel, Patrick ´--      x(2)      
               
Women:              
 Punzel, Tina
´--        x  
 Wassen, Elena ´--    x   x    
 Wassen, Christina  ´--    x     x
 Hentschel, Lena ´--   x   x      
 Kurjo, Maria ´--    x   x    
 Rother, Jana-Lisa ´--  x       x(2)  
 Paschel, Thalea ´--  x   x(2)      
 Müller, Jette ´--  x   x(2)      
               

Griechenland - Greece (2)

Greece - GRE -

 

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Men:          
 Tsirikos, Athanasios  ´02  x      
 Afthinos, Theofilos  ´01  x      
           
Women:          
           

Kroatien - Croatia (1)

Croatia - CRO -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
               
Women:              
 Maric, Marcela  ´96  X          
               

Irland - Ireland (2)

Irland - IRL -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
               
Women:              
 Watson, Tanya  ´93     x        
 Cryan, Clare  ´01           
               

Italien - Italy (2)

Italy - ITA -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Porco, Francesco  ´--  x          
 Marsaglia, Lorenzo  ´--  x          
               
Women:              
               

Japan - Japan (3)

Japan - JPN -

 

     

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:                
Yamada, Shuta  YAMADA Shuta ´00    x   x    
Endo, Takuto ENDO Takuto ´01  x          
                 
Women:                
Miyamoto, Hazuki  MIYAMOTO HAZUKI ´00 x       x  
                 

Niederlande - Netherlands (5)

Netherlands - NED -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Vork, Dylan
´00  x          
 Faatz, Pascal ´97  x       x  
               
Women:              
 Jansen, Inge 
´94  x   x   x  
 van Duijn, Celine  ´92      x      
 Wils, Daphne ´97  x          
               

Norwegen - Norway (1)

Norway - NOR -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
               
Women:              
 Tuxen, Helle  ´--  x x        
               

Polen - Poland (2)

Poland - POL -

 

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Rzeszutek, Andrzej 
´91  x   x      
 Lesiak, Kacper ´96  x   x      
               
Women:              
               

Rumänien - Roumania (5)

Romania - ROU -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Cozma, Catalin- Constantin  ´95        x    
 Popovici, Constantin  ´88    x   x    
 Dragomir, Aurelian  ´01    x        
               
Women:              
 Pavel, Antonia- Mihaela  ´--    x   x    
 Muscalu, Nicoleta- Angelica  ´--    x   x    
               

Südafrika - Republic of South Africa

Südafrika - RSA -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
               
Women:              
Micaela Bouter  ´--  x        
               

Russische Föderation - Russian Federation (10)

Russia - RUS -

 

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Minibaev, Viktor ´91    x       x
 Ternovoi, Ruslan  ´01    x        
 Nikolaev, Nikita ´99  x   x      
 Molchanov, Ilia  ´97  x   x   x  
               
Women:              
 Beliaeva, Ekaterina  ´03    x   x   x
 Koroleva, Vitaliia  ´01      x   x  
 Kliueva, Uliana  ´02  x   x      
 Chuinyshena, Anna  ´00    x        
 Ilinykh, Kristina  ´94  x          
 Timoshinina, Juliia  ´98        x    
               

Schweden - Sweden (4)

Sweden - SWE -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Paradzik, Vinko  ´92    x      
               
Women:              
 Gullstrand, Emma  ´00  x       x  
 Ek, Ellen  ´97    x        
 Nilsson Garip, Emilia  ´03  x          
               

Ukraine - Ukraine (9)

Ukraine - UKR -

   

Individual

3m 

Individual

10m

Synchron

3m

Synchron

10m

Mixed

3m

Mixed

10m

Men:              
 Naumenko Yevhen 
´01        x    
 Serbin Oleh ´01    x   x    
 Kryvopyshyn Nikita  ´-- x   x      
 Oliferchyk Stanislav  ´96  x   x   x  
 Sereda Oleksii ´05    x        
               
Women:              
 Kesar Viktoriya
´93  x   x   x  
 Shelestyuk Diana  ´97  x   x      
 Tatsenko Vlada ´99    x        
 Arnautova Anna ´04  x          
               

Kampfrichter - Judges

Frankreich - France

France - FRA -

   
Men:  
 Suzanne, Benoit  ´71 
   
Women:  
   

Georgien - Georgia

Georgien - GEO -

Men:  
   
Women:  
 Nebceridze, Nana  ´75 
   

Japan - Japan

Japan - JPN -

     
Men:    
 Busujima, Taishi  BUSUJIMA Taishi Judge ´81
     
Women:    
     

Österreich - Austria

Austria - AUT -

   
Men:  
 Siefken, Jan  ´66 
 Pachernegg, Paul  ´83 
   
Women:  
   

Singapur - Singapore

Singapore - SIN -

   
Men:  
 Ler, Damien  ´78 
   
Women:  
   

Bulgarien - Bulgaria

Bulgaria - BUL -

   
Men:  
 Chobanov, Georgi  ´82 
   
Women:  
   

China - China

China - CHN -

   
Men:  
 Yang, Jinghui  ´--
   
Women:  
   

Deutschland - Germany

Germany - GER -

   
Men:  
 Picker, Christian ´--
 Taubert, Frank ´--
 Annas, Michel ´--
   
Women:  
   

Kanada - Canada

Canada - CAN -

   
Men:  
   
Women:  
 Morneau, Héléne   ´57 
   

Niederlande - Netherland

Netherlands - NED -

   
Men:  
 van der Voort 
´72
   
Women:  
   

Norwegen - Norway

Norway - NOR -

   
Men:  
 Teleffsen, Arne  ´--
   
Women:  
   

Rumänien - Roumania

Romania - ROU -

   
Men:  
   
Women:  
 Illies, Daniela- Mihaela  ´63 
   

Russische Föderation - Russian Federation

Russia - RUS -

   
Men:  
 Feoktistov, Eduard  ´76 
   
Women:  
   

Schweden - Sweden

Sweden - SWE -

   
Men:  
 Ekblom, Hedvig  ´83 
   
Women:  
   

Schweiz - Switzerland

Switzerland - SUI -

Men:   
 Barth, Michael  ´-- 
   
 Women:  
   

Ukraine - Ukraine

Ukraine - UKR -

   
Men:  
 
Women:  
 Patserina, Olena  ´68
   

Internationaler Springertag Rostock e.V.

Info

Internationaler Springertag Rostock e.V.
Kopernikusstrasse 17
18057 Rostock
Tel.: +49 381 49 75 60
Fax: +49 381 49 75 699

E-Mail: >>> HIER <<<

Web: http://www.springertag-rostock.de

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok